Governance

Meet the Governing Body

Matthew Fox

Chair
Term: August 2018 to August 2020

Michael Pelham

Vice-Chair
Term: January 2020 to January 2022

Diana Burns

Member
Term: April 2020 to December 2020

Nohemi Garcia

Clerk
Term: April 2019 to April 2021

Barbara Graham

Member
Term: October 2019 to October 2021

Luis Maceira

Member
Term: January 2019 to January 2021

Kelly Moxley

Member
Term: January 2019 to January 2021

Cathy Sterbentz

Member
Term: April 2019 to April 2021

Saul Wesley

Member
Term: October 2019 to October 2021